1967 – 1977

Absolwenci 1967  – 1977

Rok szkolny 1967/1968

  1. Austen Adam
  2. Balin Zofia
  3. Banach Eulalia
  4. Berger Halina
  5. Binkiewicz Ewa
  6. Binkiewicz Halina
  7. Biskupska Bożena
  8. Błachno Urszula
  9. Borkowska Halina
  10. Borkowska Irena
  11. Borowczyk Andrzej
  12. Borowik Grażyna
  13. Brudnicka Anna
  14. Budzyński Lech
  15. Bugajska Anna
  16. Bułanowski Zbigniew
  17. Burek Zofia
  18. Cebo Barbara
  19. Cichoń Weronika
  20. Czortyk Ludmiła
  21. Cwiklińska Elżbieta
  22. Dubińska Teresa
  23. Dusza Janina
  24. Dziadek Zofia
  25. Fijas Elżbieta
  26. Frydel Zofia
  27. Gałczyńska Barbara
  28. Głuch Bożena
  29. Góral Sławomir
  30. Górska Cecylia
  31. Górywoda Irena
  32. Gruszka Jolanta
  33. Grymek Marek
  34. Grzesiak Ewa
  35. Guzikowski Michał
  36. Hanak Marian
  37. Jakubek Ryszard
  38. Jasińska Elżbieta
  39. Jasiński Sławomir
  40. Jaskólka Krystyna
  41. Jaśko Elżbieta
  42. Jaworska Jolanta
  43. Jeżowski Jerzy
  44. Jędrzejczyk Anna
  45. Kaczmarczyk Ewa
  46. Kaminowska Bożena
  47. Kapuścik Elżbieta
  48. Klimczyk Emila
  49. Klimek Magdalena
  50. Korfel Krystyna
  51. Korus Urszula
  52. Kostka Jolanta
  53. Koszelniak Witold
  54. Kowalski Mieczysław
  55. Kozieł Andrzej
  56. Koziot Tadeusz
  57. Krzynówek Lucyna
  58. Król Henryka
  59. Kubica Halina
  60. Kula Janina
  61. Kwiecień Wiesława
  62. Langier Ewa
  63. Latko Anna
  64. Leszczyński Zbigniew
  65. Lorek Mirosław
  66. Majcher Maria
  67. Makuch Teresa
  68. Marzec Maria
  69. Matlengiewicz Krystyna
  70. Matluch Teresa
  71. Matusiak Teresa
  72. Matyja Maria
  73. Melcer Anna
  74. Miklas Ryszard
  75. Mizeracki Marek
  76. Myszkowska Barbara
  77. Napieraj Zbigniew
  78. Nowicki Andrzej
  79. Nowak Anna
  80. Nowobilska Izabella
  81. Ochman Jolanta
  82. Pałasińska Grażyna
  83. Piekarczyk Barbara
  84. Pietras Włodzimierz
  85. Piotrowska Elżbieta
  86. Pietrzyk Wanda
  87. Podlasko Joanna
  88. Raczek Krystyna
  89. Raczyńska Mirosława
  90. Raszke Jerzy
  91. Regiel iwona
  92. Roch Andrzej
  93. Rodek Maria
  94. Rogosz Wojciech
  95. Rosochacki Jerzy
  96. Ruśkiewicz Elżbieta
  97. Rykała Jacek
  98. Rytysa Teresa
  99. Rzępołuch Maria
  100. Schab Jadwiga
  101. Sieminska Zofia
  102. Sikora Maria
  103. Sikora Zofia
  104. Simlat Paweł
  105. Siwadło Teresa
  106. Skórczyńska Dorota
  107. Snakowski Jan
  108. Sobczyk Jolanta
  109. Stachurska Elżbieta
  110. Staroń Eulalia
  111. Starostecka Barbara
  112. Starostecka Krystyna
  113. Stenzel Marek
  114. Stępień Janusz
  115. Stodułkiewicz Anna
  116. Stokowacki Jacek
  117. Styblińska Grażyna
  118. Sygit Maria
  119. Szeller Anna
  120. Szewczyk Barbara
  121. Szymczyk Andrzej
  122. Swirczyńska Ewa
  123. Tarasow Janusz
  124. Telenga Janina
  125. Trela Maria
  126. Tyliba Janina
  127. Tyrka Halina
  128. Trzaskalska Aleksandra
  129. Trzęsimiech Małgorzata
  130. Umińska Teresa
  131. Uścieńska Barbara
  132. Urbańska Alicja
  133. Widlińska Ewa
  134. Wilk Jadwiga
  135. Wleciał Krystyna
  136. Własow Janusz
  137. Wojtaszewski Andrzej
  138. Wróbel Ewa
  139. Wudorska Zofia
  140. Zajączkowski Krzysztof

Rok szkolny 1968/1969

  1. Adamczyk Halina
  2. Bałazy Zofia
  3. Banaś Anna
  4. Baran Włodzimierz
  5. Bargieła Malgorzata
  6. Bartela Halina
  7. Basiak Urszula
  8. Bednarski Andrzej
  9. Będkowska Grażyna
  10. Bieńczyk Wiesława
  11. Bogusz Joanna
  12. Burek Gabriela
  13. Całka Halina
  14. Capaja Alicja
  15. Chmiela Maria
  16. Cuglewski Tomasz
  17. Czech Rajmund
  18. Czekalska Irena
  19. Czerniewski Adam
  20. Czuba Barbara
  21. Ćwiiklińska Grażyna
  22. Danielewska Mirosława
  23. Dubińska Elżbieta
  24. Duda Halina
  25. Ferenc Witold
  26. Fidler Jacek
  27. Fijałkowska Anna
  28. Frankowska Halina
  29. Fudala Marek
  30. Gabryel Anna
  31. Gafka Joanna
  32. Garus Wiestaw
  33. Gawron Aleksandra
  34. Głogowska Karolina
  35. Głogowska Krystyna
  36. Gojna Anna
  37. Grochowicz Wojciech
  38. Grudzińska Ewa
  39. Gwiazdowska Anna
  40. Hartel Roman
  41. Horońska Alicja
  42. Janus Barbara
  43. Januszewska Henryka
  44. Jaros Grażyna
  45. Jaroszek Jadwiga
  46. Jendrycha Maria
  47. Jezierski Tomasz
  48. Józewicz Krzysztof
  49. Kafel Maria
  50. Kaliczak Zbigniew
  51. Karbownik Anna
  52. Klasa Joanna
  53. Kluska Stanisława
  54. Kłonicki Andrzej
  55. Kmiotek Stefania
  56. Kmita Kazimierz
  57. Kocot Elżbieta
  58. Koch Izabela
  59. Korepta Jadwiga
  60. Kos Barbara
  61. Kostrzewska Grażyna
  62. Kowalska Elżbieta
  63. Kozłowska Elżbieta
  64. Kozubski Zygmunt
  65. Krawczyk Bożena
  66. Krawczyk Franciszka
  67. Krawczyk Mirosław
  68. Krzemińska Wiestawa
  69. Kubat Teresa
  70. Kuchta Ilona
  71. Kuzdrzał Marek
  72. Kwiatkowska Ewa
  73. Kwiecień Halina
  74. Legut Grażyna
  75. Maciążek Andrzej
  76. Makowski Andrzej
  77. Marchewka Jadwiga
  78. Maśląg Aleksander
  79. Matlengiewicz Marek
  80. Mesjasz Gabriela
  81. Mizeracki Piotr
  82. Nasidłowska Teresa
  83. Nowińska Zofia
  84. Nożowika Barbara
  85. Okraj Elżbieta
  86. Oleś Halina
  87. Olesiński Ryszard
  88. Osiecka Anna
  89. Otorowska Elżbieta
  90. Ozdoba Waldemar
  91. Paluch Urszula
  92. Pamuła Ewa
  93. Parkiza Malgorzata
  94. Pasamonik Grażyna
  95. Pasternak Jadwiga
  96. Pawlik Bożena
  97. Petka Helena
  98. Piekarska Anna
  99. Pietruszka Anna
  100. Płonka Alicja
  101. Podlasko Teresa
  102. Póltorak Anna
  103. Raszke Jerzy
  104. Rosól Anna
  105. Rydelek Helena
  106. Ryżewski Andrzej
  107. Sadowska Janina
  108. Sieprawski Janusz
  109. Sierka Halina
  110. Skowrońska Bożena
  111. Sowińska Anna
  112. Sowińska Ewa
  113. Strzałkowska Bożena
  114. Studniarz Elżbieta
  115. Stychno Magdalena
  116. Szeląg Anna
  117. Szen Jacek
  118. Szenk Magdalena
  119. Szilling Aniela
  120. Szkadłubowicz Walentyna
  121. Szubert Jerzy
  122. Szukalska Mirosława
  123. Świąder Barbara
  124. Świetlik Grażyna
  125. Tetela Grażyna
  126. Trzęsimiech Bożena
  127. Urban Anna
  128. Wach Janina
  129. Walszczyk Jadwiga
  130. Witt Aleksandra
  131. Witwicka Anna
  132. Wojas Genowefa
  133. Wolna Anna
  134. Wotasiewicz Ewa
  135. Wróbel Janina
  136. Zając Jolanta
  137. Zakrzewska Urszula
  138. Ziaja Barbara
  139. Zielińska Anna
  140. Zientara Maria
  141. Ziółek Halina
  142. Ziółek Krystyna

Rok szkolny 1969/1970

  1. Baczyńska Gabriela
  2. Bronicki Zdzisław
  3. Całka Witold
  4. Dalkowski Zbigniew
  5. Dronka Alina
  6. Fabrowska Krystyna
  7. Fudalej Lidia
  8. Gaczek Aleksander
  9. Głąbik Irena
  10. Góralczyk Stanisław
  11. Górnik Elżbieta
  12. Grudziński Jan
  13. Gruszczak Andrzej
  14. Iżyski Przemysław
  15. Jamrozik Jacek
  16. Jędrosz Małgorzata
  17. Koćwin Renata
  18. Korzycki Stanisław
  19. Kowalik Irena
  20. Krakowska Anna
  21. Łyszkowska Ewa
  22. Markowska Bożena
  23. Markowski Grzegorz
  24. Materka Urszula
  25. Młynarska Emilia
  26. Młynarska Renata
  27. Niesmaczny Henryk
  28. Olczyk Bogusława
  29. Pieczyrak Halina
  30. Siejko Danuta
  31. Sledzik Ireneusz
  32. Stefanik Włodzimierz
  33. Suchowiejka Ryszard
  34. Szczerba Jacek
  35. Tomczyk Elżbieta
  36. Werocy Danuta
  37. Wojtyga Piotr
  38. Woszczyk Helena
  39. Woźniczko Helena
  40. Wróblewski Mirosław
  41. Zdrojewska Maria

Rok szkolny 1970/1971

  1. Adamek Urszula
  2. Borowczyk Marta
  3. Cierpińska Bożena
  4. Cipińska Elżbieta
  5. Chmielewska Anna
  6. Czerniewski Marek
  7. Domańska Jadwiga
  8. Duda Bogusław
  9. Duma Jolanta
  10. Gawęda Elżbieta
  11. Góra Zofia
  12. Grabowska Małgorzata
  13. Guzikowska Teresa
  14. Jaskółka Ewa
  15. Jurak Ewa
  16. Kawiorska Anna
  17. Klimek Maria
  18. Kozieł Lidia
  19. Krajewska Marzenna
  20. Krawczyk Krzysztof
  21. Laprus Elżbieta
  22. Malcer Ewa
  23. Mróz Danuta
  24. Nowak Renata
  25. Obwiosło Halina
  26. Pella Dariusz
  27. Rykala Janusz
  28. Siedlarska Barbara
  29. Stępień Tomasz
  30. Stodółkiewicz Anna
  31. Strzelczyk Andrzej
  32. Swat Maria
  33. Szczepanik Marek
  34. Szerszeń Barbara
  35. Tomiczek Jolanta
  36. Utratna Anna
  37. Wodzisławska Jolanta
  38. Wolski Andrzej
  39. Wołek Urszula
  40. Wywiał Mariusz

Rok szkolny 1971/1972

  1. Babiuk Jadwiga
  2. Bańka Jolanta
  3. Biedak Jolanta
  4. Bieniec Luc an
  5. Bożek Barbara
  6. Buława Anna
  7. Chmielewska Janina
  8. Czuber Anna
  9. Dubanowska Barbara
  10. Duszyńska Zofia
  11. Dybala Maria
  12. Feledzińska Krysłyna
  13. Filus Krystyna
  14. Gądek Mirosława
  15. Gil Elżbieta
  16. Grabowska Jadwiga
  17. Grajnert Marta
  18. Gruchala Danuta
  19. Grutherc Halina
  20. Imach Grzegorz
  21. Jakubas Włodzimierz
  22. Janasiak Elżbieta
  23. Jędrusik Urszula
  24. Jędrzejkiewicz Lidia
  25. Kalińska Lidia
  26. Kania Ewa
  27. Kasprzyk Barbara
  28. Kemona Wiestawa
  29. Kępa Alicja
  30. Kieliś Alfreda
  31. Kijowska Urszula
  32. Kleszcz Halina
  33. Kotowicz Małgorzata
  34. Kowacz Tomasz
  35. Kowal Grażyna
  36. Kowalik Halina
  37. Kowalska Barbara
  38. Kozera Anna
  39. Lange Barbara
  40. Latko Elżbieta
  41. Lawińska Małgorzata
  42. Lepczyńska Jolanta
  43. Lot Stefania
  44. Łakomy Mirosława
  45. Łój Henryka
  46. Malczewski Roman
  47. Marczyńska Ewa
  48. Mazur Mirosława
  49. Midro Teresa
  50. Mildner Ewa
  51. Miłoń Stefania
  52. Minkowska Maria
  53. Mruk Ewa
  54. Musiał Andrzej
  55. Obierzyńska Jolanta
  56. Obierzyńska Teresa
  57. Obwiosio Jolanta
  58. Opalska Barbara
  59. Osak Romualda
  60. Paczyński Roman
  61. Pakula Ewa
  62. Parzelski Leszek
  63. Pawlik Grażyna
  64. Piątek Bogustawa
  65. Pietras Lechosław
  66. Ples Zyta
  67. Potęga Barbara
  68. Raźniak Elżbieta
  69. Rybakiezy Renata
  70. Smulski Krrysztof
  71. Soswa Grażyna
  72. Sowińska Elżbieta
  73. Sowińska Krystyna
  74. Staroń Bożęna
  75. Surma Mirosława
  76. Szewczyk Grażyna
  77. Trela Mirosława
  78. Trela Zdzisfawa
  79. Trzęsimiech Anna
  80. Urbańska Halina
  81. Wadzioch Wioletta
  82. Waiss Ewa
  83. Wencki Stanisław
  84. Widlińska Izabella
  85. Wojciechowska Anna
  86. Wojciechowska Mirosława
  87. Wójcik Anna
  88. Wrona Anna
  89. Zarębska Dorota
  90. Zientarska Ewa
  91. Ziesławska Kazimiera

Rok szkolny 1972/1973

  1. Anastaziak Grażyna
  2. Balachowska Krystyna
  3. Borowski Janusz
  4. Brunkner Arkadiusz
  5. Bukowy Maria
  6. Bułaj Danuta
  7. Calek Lucyna
  8. Chojęta Barbara
  9. Chuchro Lidia
  10. Ciemna Krystyna
  11. Cięślak Anna
  12. Czerwińska Alicja
  13. Czortyk Wiesława
  14. Dąbrowska Danuta
  15. Derwisz Krystyna
  16. Dobrosz Teresa
  17. Dygas Wiesława
  18. Dyja Małgorzata
  19. Feledziński Zygmunt
  20. Fijas Izabela
  21. Gala Witold
  22. Gibałk Elżbieta
  23. Gietiecki Tomasz
  24. Golda Anna
  25. Grunwald Małgorzata
  26. Grzebieluch Barbara
  27. Grzesiak Małgorzata
  28. Humeńczyk Grażyna
  29. Huras Danuta
  30. Jakubowska Teresa
  31. Jarmolińska Mirosława
  32. Jędrzejczyk Zofia
  33. Kaczorowska Anna
  34. Kalat Anna
  35. Kamińska Anna
  36. Karykowski Krzysztof
  37. Kasztelan Ewa
  38. Katolik Marek
  39. Kielian Jerzy
  40. Klimek Robert
  41. Klocek Jerzy
  42. Kobuszewska Alicja
  43. Kołodziejczyk Grażyna
  44. Koźlik Jadwiga
  45. Kramarz Teodozja
  46. Krzynówek Alicja
  47. Kurczbuch Zofia
  48. Kurowska Jolanta
  49. Kuś Ewa
  50. Leszczyński Krzysztof
  51. Maciążek Witold
  52. Makola Krystyna
  53. Małas Urszula
  54. Markowski Jacek
  55. Masłoń Urszula
  56. Migas Zdzisław
  57. Moniuszko Maria
  58. Oleś Michal
  59. Pasoń Urszula
  60. Pięta Mirosław
  61. Pikuszewska Iwona
  62. Pluta Grażyna
  63. Płotnicki Andrzej
  64. Półtorak Lucjan
  65. Rewilak Barbara
  66. Rzegoczan Jolanta
  67. Sawicz Igor
  68. Sieprawski Zbigniew
  69. Sikora Barbara
  70. Solarz Ewa
  71. Sośnierz Anna
  72. Staszak Bożena
  73. Staszewska Liljana
  74. Stępień Krystyna
  75. Szewczyk Jarosław
  76. Tkacz Anna
  77. Trocha Katarzyna
  78. Tulińska Ewa
  79. Tytko Andrzej
  80. Tytko Zbigniew
  81. Urbańska Bo żena
  82. Urgacz Tomasz
  83. Wańkowicz Piotr
  84. Wartak Andrzej
  85. Wipszycka Monika
  86. Witek Agata
  87. Włusek Dionizy
  88. Woch Zdzisław
  89. Wójcik Barabara
  90. Wójcik Grzegorz
  91. Wójtowicz Anna
  92. Wziątek Zygmunt
  93. Zadęcki Jerzy
  94. Zakrzewska Hanna
  95. Zaręba Danuta
  96. Zębala Zbigniew
  97. Zimoch Krystyna
  98. Żuk Barbara

Rok szkolny 1973/1974

  1. Andruszkiewicz Iwona
  2. Baran Lidia
  3. Bieniec Wiesław
  4. Bilska Barbara
  5. Blajerska Barbara
  6. Błaszkiewicz Grażyna
  7. Borcz Ewa
  8. Borda Renata
  9. Borowski Sławomir
  10. Brzozowska ewa
  11. Buczkowski Sławomir
  12. Bugaj Włodzimierz
  13. Burda Maria
  14. Chowaniec Janusz
  15. Ciupał Barbara
  16. Cuglewska Elżbieta
  17. Ćwikiński Krzysztof
  18. Dąbek Wiesłąwa
  19. Deja Krystyna
  20. Dela Anna
  21. Drożdż Aleksandra
  22. Drużyńska Elżbieta
  23. Duk Irmina
  24. Duszyńska Teresa
  25. Dzura Halina
  26. Fabryczny Renata
  27. Ficenes Jan
  28. Fit Jan
  29. Gębalska ewa
  30. Glanowska Maria
  31. Glińska Barbara
  32. Głogowska Joanna
  33. Grabiński Jan
  34. Grzesiak Ewa
  35. Hacik Krzysztof
  36. Jachno Hanna
  37. Janikowska Małgorzta
  38. Jaroszek Elżbieta
  39. Jończyk Lidia
  40. Jóźwiak Grażyna
  41. Kaczorowska Halina
  42. Kamińska Anna
  43. Karczewska Joanna
  44. Kasza Anna
  45. Katolik Ewa
  46. Kazibudzka HAnna
  47. Kołodziejczyk Henryk
  48. Kostka Paweł
  49. Kowalska Bożena
  50. Kramarczyk Hanna
  51. Krawczyk Andrzej
  52. Kroniewska Wanda
  53. Król Danuta
  54. Krupa Bożena
  55. Krzeczek Elżbieta
  56. Kurach Krystyna
  57. Kurowska Romana
  58. Kuźnicki Zbigniew
  59. Kwitkowska Joanna
  60. Lecka Anna
  61. Legarska Lidia
  62. Lewandowska Zenobia
  63. Lewicka Jadwiga
  64. Ligęza Ewa
  65. Lipińska Barbara
  66. Łabuś Leokadia
  67. Łebek Jadwiga
  68. Łysowska Anna
  69. Madej Elżbieta
  70. Maj Dorota
  71. Makola Anna
  72. Małkiewicz Anita
  73. Marek Stanisław
  74. Mazur Lidia
  75. Mikołajczyk Maria
  76. Misztela Henryk
  77. Miśkiewicz Ryszard
  78. Morciniak Ryszard
  79. Nieckarz Małgorzata
  80. Nowak Mirosław
  81. Orczyk Wacław
  82. Ostapkiewicz Kazimierz
  83. Pabiś Lucyna
  84. Palusiński Paweł
  85. Paleczek Czesława
  86. Pałamarz Gabriel
  87. Pańczyszyn Teresa
  88. Pardela Marian
  89. Patryarcha Marian
  90. Pęgier Leszek
  91. Piekarska Mariola
  92. Pielużek Anna
  93. Pieruń Małgorzata
  94. Piotrowska Magdalena
  95. Poros Grażyna
  96. Przybyla Danuta
  97. Przybysławska Bożena
  98. RorokRoman
  99. Rozmus Elżbieta
  100. Sap Marek
  101. Scisło Marek
  102. Sekuła Elżbieta
  103. Sęczuk Roman
  104. Skambierska Małgorzata
  105. Sławińska Barbara
  106. Sośnierz Bożena
  107. Staciwa Maria
  108. Stasińska Barbara
  109. Staszkiewicz Jolanta
  110. Stociel Barbara
  111. Stolpa Jarosław
  112. Stypińska Barbara
  113. Szota Maria
  114. Szukalska Jolanta
  115. Szwenk Anna
  116. Śliwińska Mariola
  117. Ślusarczyk Anna
  118. Tokarczyk Marta
  119. Trepka Izabela
  120. Trzaskalska Maria
  121. Waczyńska Jadwiga
  122. Wereszczyńska Elżbieta
  123. Wesołowski Zbigniew
  124. Wieczorek Włodzimierz
  125. Wieczorkowska Maria
  126. Wiejacha Anna
  127. Wiewiórowska Anna
  128. Wiśniewska Ewa
  129. Witulska Magłorzata
  130. Witwicki Mirosław
  131. Wojas Zdzisława
  132. Wojczuk Hanna
  133. Zarębski Marek
  134. Zberecka Łucja
  135. Zgrzywa Ewa

Rok szkolny 1974/1975

  1. Bałachowska Małgorzata
  2. Banaś Bogusława
  3. Barburska Jolanta
  4. Będkowska Ewa
  5. Białecka Anna
  6. Borda Hanna
  7. Borgus Iwona
  8. Borgus Jarosław
  9. Brzozowska Urszula
  10. Buława Renata
  11. Chlewiński Bohdan
  12. Chmurzyński Janusz
  13. Czrnecki Jacek
  14. Czarnota Bożena
  15. Czech Anna
  16. Czekalska Urszula
  17. Dąbrowska Małgorzata
  18. Dela Bożena
  19. Doniczkowska Henryka
  20. Dudek Zdzisław
  21. Dudzińska Ewa
  22. Dutkowski Marek
  23. Dybał Bożena
  24. Dyrda Izabela
  25. Dziurowicz Jadwiga
  26. Dzwonnik Renata
  27. Feder Leon
  28. Ficek Grażyna
  29. Fiech Krzysztof
  30. Filus Jerzy
  31. Fit Jadwiga
  32. Gala Irena
  33. Galińska Anna
  34. Garczyk Elżbieta
  35. Garczyk Władysław
  36. Gaweł Andrzej
  37. Gburek Iwona
  38. Gil Hanna
  39. Gilta Jadwiga
  40. Gomółka Ewa
  41. GondekIrena
  42. Gonera Krzysztof
  43. Gozdek Mirosława
  44. Guzikowswka Aleksadra
  45. Hartel Ryszard
  46. Hermanowski Maciej
  47. Hyska Teresa
  48. Jagielska Małgorzata
  49. Janikowski Krzysztof
  50. Janusz Leszek
  51. Januszek Teresa
  52. Jaśkiewicz Bożena
  53. Jawor Ewa
  54. Jaworski Ryszard
  55. Jezierska barbara
  56. Kargol Anna
  57. Karnia Wojciech
  58. Kędzierska Małgorzata
  59. Kidawka Anna
  60. Kita Sławomir
  61. Klimczak Jadwiga
  62. Knap Ewa
  63. Kocik Janina
  64. Kopczyńska Dorota
  65. Koper Anna
  66. Kosmala Ewa
  67. Kościuch Maria
  68. Kowalik Urszula
  69. Kozal Anna
  70. Król Elżbieta
  71. Kubasik Jacek
  72. Kuklis Henryk
  73. Kuliczkowska Urszula
  74. Kuśmierska Jadwiga
  75. Kuźniar Irena
  76. Lechowicz Zofia
  77. Leks Barbara
  78. Lipska Joanna
  79. Ludwikowska Iwona
  80. Łabendzki Marek
  81. Łagan Elżbieta
  82. Łuckoś Jan
  83. Łukasik Elwira
  84. Maciaszek Elwira
  85. Magielska Janina
  86. Majerski Grzegorz
  87. Makowska grażyna
  88. Mańkowska Grażyna
  89. Marcinkowska Grażyna
  90. Marek Wanda
  91. Mariankowski Krzysztof
  92. Marzec Bożena
  93. Masiuk Małgorzata
  94. Mękarska Dorota
  95. Mikołajczyk Aleksandra
  96. Miś Bożena
  97. Moniszko Elżbieta
  98. Musiał Dorota
  99. Natkaniec Bożena
  100. Nawrot Anna
  101. Nowak Jolanta
  102. Obwiosło Janusz
  103. Ociepka Jerzy
  104. Olesińska Jolanta
  105. Olesińska Liliana
  106. Olszewski Włodzimierz
  107. Ostrowska Mirosława
  108. Owcarz Jadwiga
  109. Palka Andrzej
  110. Pałys Ewa
  111. Patoła Jadwiga
  112. Pietrzykowska Elżbieta
  113. Pięta Jerzy
  114. Pluta Małgorzata
  115. Placzek Joanna
  116. Podpora Halina
  117. Potęga Andrzej
  118. Powroźnik Zbigniew
  119. Przybyła izabela
  120. Pstrowski Tadeusz
  121. Ptak Joanna
  122. Puta Barbara
  123. Roślicka Urszula
  124. Sieroń Janina
  125. Skowron Teresa
  126. Sławiec Jacek
  127. Sojka Ewelina
  128. Solecka Anna
  129. Spicyn Janina
  130. Świtała Grażyna
  131. Szałapska Hanna
  132. Szczepanik Iwona
  133. Szczepański Marek
  134. Szczuka Marek
  135. Szuster Ewa
  136. Tecław Janusz
  137. Tokarczyk Jadwiga
  138. Trela Grażyna
  139. Trybulska Bożena
  140. Twardoch Iwona
  141. Tyrka Grażyna
  142. Uchnast Roman
  143. Ulatowska Jadwiga
  144. Wilk Grażyna
  145. Witkowska Anna
  146. Wojciechowska Maria
  147. Wojtasik Irena
  148. Wróbel Małgorzata
  149. Wróbel Zbigniew
  150. Wyporska Hanna
  151. Wysocka Marlena
  152. Zaborska Joanna
  153. Zaród Ryszard
  154. Zientara Bożena
  155. Zientarski Grzegorz
  156. Zyś Krystyna
  157. Żołnierczyk Maria
  158. Żylski Jacek

Rok szkolny 1975/1976

  1. Adamczyk Ewa
  2. Adamczyk Marek
  3. Balewicz Anna
  4. BanyśGrzegorz
  5. Biały Jacek
  6. Blochińska Ewa
  7. Buczek Urszula
  8. Celejewska Bożena
  9. Chłosta Jadwiga
  10. Chmiel Cezary
  11. Chmurzyńska Elżbieta
  12. Chycka Magdalena
  13. Dąbrowska Ewa
  14. Depcik Ewa
  15. Dobrzyński Piotr
  16. Dryps Longin
  17. Dudek Anna
  18. Dudziak Krzysztof
  19. Dulczewski Mirosław
  20. Duma Krzysztof
  21. Ferenc Ewa
  22. Gala Barbara
  23. Gałka Teresa
  24. Gawędzki Krzysztof
  25. Głowacki Aleksander
  26. Gołębiowski Marek
  27. Górka Małgorzata
  28. Grendka Mirosława
  29. Grochalski Tadeusz
  30. Grzywna Małgorzata
  31. Haś Paweł
  32. Hauke Monika
  33. Hołda Zofia
  34. Hubert Jacek
  35. Humeńczyk urszula
  36. Jajkiewicz Marek
  37. Janczar Ewa
  38. Janeczek Renata
  39. Janik Alicja
  40. Janikowski Janusz
  41. Jop Magdalena
  42. Jurek Rajmund
  43. Kałwa Barbara
  44. Kaźmierczak Halina
  45. Kemona Bigusława
  46. Kidawa Izabela
  47. Kluszczńska Bożena
  48. Kokoszka Marek
  49. Komenda Marek
  50. Kopp Paulina
  51. Korepta Grażyna
  52. Kozłowski Andrzej
  53. Krół Ewa
  54. Królikowska Iwona
  55. Krzysztof Małgorzata
  56. Kubicka Anna
  57. Kula Ewa
  58. Kupczewska Małgorzata
  59. Kurowska Iwona
  60. Legomska Jolanta
  61. Lenk Tadeusz
  62. Lewandowska JAdwiga
  63. Lis Bożena
  64. Lis Jadwiga
  65. Łazarzyk Małgorzata
  66. Łączkowiak JAcek
  67. Łukowska Ewa
  68. Łuć Piotr
  69. Majda Ryszard
  70. makuch ewa
  71. Malczzewski Jacek
  72. Mazur Urszula
  73. Mastelarek Magdalena
  74. Masternak Danuta
  75. Michalec Jacek
  76. Michalska Teresa
  77. Michta Leszek
  78. Milkiewicz Małgorzata
  79. Mól Mariola
  80. Mróż Jacek
  81. MusiałEwa
  82. Nieciecki Maciej
  83. Niedbał Małgorzata
  84. Niedziela Stanisław
  85. Nowak Elżbieta
  86. Nowosielska Grażyna
  87. Okularczyk Ewa
  88. Okularczyk Matgorzata
  89. Otręba Andrzej
  90. Pasierb Matgorzata
  91. Pietras Ewa
  92. Piłat Andrzej
  93. Pletenik Maria
  94. Płonka Grażyna
  95. Przybyło Bożena
  96. Przyjemski Grzegorz
  97. Puto Anna
  98. Pyzikowski Wojciech
  99. Raszke Andrzej
  100. Ryńska Jolanta
  101. Sarna Arkadiusz
  102. Satalecka Lucyna
  103. Ścibotowska Elżbieta
  104. Sieroń Małgorzata
  105. Skalska Elwira
  106. Skorek Janina
  107. Skorek Roman
  108. Skwarek Franciszek
  109. Słomińska Jolanta
  110. Słota Iwona
  111. Sowińska Izabela
  112. Sroka Zdzisław
  113. Starow Jacek
  114. Surma Jolanta
  115. Stencel Aldona
  116. Szablińska Małgorzata
  117. Szczepański Henryk
  118. Szczęsny Bożena
  119. Szczygieł Grażyna
  120. Śliwa Anna
  121. Talarczyk Jolanta
  122. Trela-Gębalska Grażyna
  123. Upław Zbigniew
  124. Walasek Wacław
  125. Wojtyński Wojciech
  126. Wójcik Jakub
  127. Wypchol Zbigniew
  128. Zalewski Tomasz
  129. Zawadzki Michał
  130. Zięba Małgorzata
  131. Ziółek Urszula

Rok szkolny 1976/1977

  1. Barburska Ewa
  2. Barczyk Teresa
  3. Barends Magdalena
  4. Bień Elżbieta
  5. Błoński Jerzy
  6. Bochenek Bożena
  7. Bujak Aleksandra
  8. Cebo Jolanta
  9. Cesarz Anna
  10. Chała Elżbieta
  11. Chojnacka Grażyna
  12. Chytra Jolanta
  13. Ciszek Małgorzata
  14. Cudny Syiwin
  15. Domagala Anna
  16. Dusza Dariusz
  17. Dyrka Małgorzata
  18. Dziama Elżbieta
  19. Fras Jerzy
  20. Galińska Małgorzata
  21. Garbulińska Regina
  22. Gawlik Jacek
  23. Gębka Sławomir
  24. Gęborek Elżbieta
  25. Gorgoń Anna
  26. Grot Izabela
  27. Hubert Elżbieta
  28. Janikowski Eugeniusz
  29. Januszek Barbara
  30. Jas Mirosław
  31. Jaskólska Joanna
  32. Jędryczka Ewa
  33. Jurek Iwona
  34. Kaczmarczyk Sławomir
  35. Karkoszka Eliza
  36. Karnia Wiestawa
  37. Kasińska Grażyna
  38. Kasprzyk Katarzyna
  39. Klimacki Włodzimierz
  40. Kłych Lidia
  41. Kokot Krystyna
  42. Kołacz Mariusz
  43. Komaszyński Waldemar
  44. Komenda Małgorzata
  45. Kordeusz Maciej
  46. Kot Iwona
  47. Kotas Paweł
  48. Kowalska Barbara
  49. Kowalska Zuzanna
  50. Krupa Grażyna
  51. Krzan Iwona
  52. Krzemień Andrzej
  53. Krzemieńska Marta
  54. Krzyżak Grzegorz
  55. Kulka Mirosław
  56. Kurbiel Ewa
  57. Kwaśniak Teresa
  58. Kwiecień Bernadeta
  59. Liburska Teresa
  60. Lisowski Krzysztof
  61. Lorenc Andrzej
  62. Lotz Justyna
  63. Łucka Marek
  64. Łukasik Barbara
  65. Majewska Joanna
  66. Makola Lidia
  67. Makowska Urszula
  68. Malinowska Małgorzata
  69. Mandecka Wiesława
  70. Matusiński Witold
  71. Matyja Malgorzata
  72. Mierzwa Małgorzata
  73. Migdał Magdalena
  74. Mike Mariusz
  75. Milewski Henryk
  76. Miller Mariola
  77. Młyński Henryk
  78. Mularczyk Mirosława
  79. Niedziółka Cezary
  80. Nowak Mariola
  81. Nowak Piotr
  82. Noworyta Stanisław
  83. Olesińska Iwona
  84. Opacka Krystyna
  85. Papierz Lidia
  86. Pejas Barbara
  87. Perek Bożena
  88. Piec Leszek
  89. Pielka Róża
  90. Pierzchala Anna
  91. Pietrasiak Ewa
  92. Piwowarczyk Małgorzata
  93. Pluta Lech
  94. Półtorak Aleksandra
  95. Radoszewska Elżbieta
  96. Reczek Anna
  97. Retman Wojciech
  98. Rojek Jolanta
  99. Roznowski Krzysztof
  100. Satalecki Ryszard
  101. Stachoń Małgorzata
  102. Sternak Joanna
  103. Stgpień Elżbieta
  104. Strazs Małgorzata
  105. Strączkiewicz Elżbieta
  106. Supernak Teresa
  107. Surma Magdalena
  108. Święciak Mirosław
  109. Szczepańska Jolanta
  110. Szulc Krzysztof
  111. Szwaja Marek
  112. Taczkowski Bogdan
  113. Turowicz Andrzej
  114. Wartak Mariola
  115. Węgrzynowski Jerzy
  116. Wiltosiński Andrzej
  117. Witas Adam
  118. Wojtacha Marek
  119. Wojtasik Marek
  120. Wolska Mariola
  121. Woźniak Danuta
  122. Wójcik Marek
  123. Wróblewska Anna
  124. Wydymus Barbara
  125. Zając Wojciech
  126. Żebro Krystyna
  127. Żółtak Elżbieta

 

Wróć do pełnej listy absolwentów3