1957 – 1967

Absolwenci 1957  – 1967

Rok szkolny 1957/1958

  1. Bugajski Andrze
  2. Elertowicz Zbigniew
  3. Ginter Mirosława
  4. Jackiewicz Józef
  5. Jasińska Gażyna
  6. Jopp Marian
  7. Makuch Jerzy
  8. Migas Zdzisław
  9. Nowak Zdzisław
  10. Pietrzyk Wiesław
  11. Rapacz Zofia
  12. Rodziewicz Jerzy
  13. Twardoń Krzysztof
  14. Wąs Kazimierz
  15. Zdrada Marek
  16. Żmirski Jerzy
  17. Żolędowski Aleksander

Rok szkolny 1958/1959

  1. Adamczyk Maria
  2. Bentkowska Halina
  3. Bielski Andrzej
  4. Błazenko Ryszard
  5. Borda Lech
  6. Ciszewski Adam
  7. Dróżdż Andrzej
  8. Dubas Jerzy
  9. Dudek Irena
  10. Fudalej Marian
  11. Gąsiorek Jacek
  12. Górywoda Ryszard
  13. Halama Andrzej
  14. Ibek Andrzej
  15. Jakubowska Grażyna
  16. Jankowska Zdzisława
  17. Janoska Zenon
  18. Jurczyk Maria
  19. Juszczyk Henryk
  20. Kisil Jacek
  21. Kuzia Henryka
  22. Lawińska Elżbieta
  23. Łosin Andrzej
  24. Magnes Henryk
  25. Majewska Janina
  26. Majzel Franciszek
  27. Ott Irena
  28. Pabiś Grzegorz
  29. Posłuszny Tadeusz
  30. Prauza Ewa
  31. Sajkiewicz Ludmiła
  32. Siwakowska Lucyna
  33. Skrzyńska Ewa
  34. Stępień Anna
  35. Struska Ewa
  36. Tutak Marian
  37. Wiltosińska Wiesława
  38. Zembala Justyna

Rok szkolny 1959/1960

  1. Baran Janusz
  2. Barańska Małgorzata
  3. Bentkowska Zofia
  4. Bielska Janina
  5. Borek Roman
  6. Cichy Tadeusz
  7. Cikała Stanisław
  8. Chrzanowska Elżbieta
  9. Chrząszcz Barbara
  10. Czesak Jadwiga
  11. Domanski Stefan
  12. Dyrka Janusz
  13. Dziurowicz Anna
  14. Górniak Mirostawa
  15. Grunwald Teresa
  16. Habryka Ryszarda
  17. Hołda Tadeusz
  18. Jajeśniak Stanisława
  19. Jęczmyk Irena
  20. Jurczyk Stefan
  21. Kieres Danuta
  22. Komarnicka Jolanta
  23. Koszade Andrzej
  24. Krasińska Elżbieta
  25. Kroczek Stefania
  26. Kwas Wanda
  27. Kwaśnińska Mirosława
  28. Lachowski Mirosław
  29. Mędrala Adam
  30. Młynarski Andrzej
  31. Morawska Wiestawa
  32. Mosurek Zenobia
  33. Mroczek Zenona
  34. Obcowski Stanisław
  35. Pakosiewicz Ireneusz
  36. Pawliszyn Adam
  37. Piekarski Adam
  38. Płachta Henryka
  39. Puczara Bogusław
  40. Rel Teresa
  41. Salwa Jan
  42. Skibiński Jerzy
  43. Słabiak Irena
  44. Stachura Zdzisław
  45. Stańczyk Stanisława
  46. Szopa Matgorzata
  47. Śliwa Marek
  48. Śliwiński Marek
  49. Swiątek Maria
  50. Wilczyński Ludwik
  51. Wojtasiewicz Zofia
  52. Wolczyk Janusz
  53. Wróblewski Zygmunt
  54. Zarzycki Daniel

Rok szkolny 1960/1961

  1. Basiura Tadeusz
  2. Biernacka Bronisława
  3. Bratek Jacek
  4. Brzozowski Andrzej
  5. Chlebowska Halina
  6. Czechowska Jadwiga
  7. Czekajska Emilia
  8. Dawczyńska Hanna
  9. Dudzicz Artur
  10. Gajewski Marian
  11. Głowacki Jerzy
  12. Grondal Teresa
  13. Haber Aleksandra
  14. Jakubek Lucyna
  15. Jelonkiewicz Anna
  16. Jeżowska Antonina
  17. Kacała Andrzej
  18. Kaczmarek Anna
  19. Karasińska Barbara
  20. Kawka Halina
  21. Kempka Halina
  22. Kita Teresa
  23. Konopka Irena
  24. Korzec Ryszard
  25. Kręcisz Zofia
  26. Król Krystyna
  27. Krzywkowska Zofia
  28. Kurek Krystyna
  29. Lawińska Alicja
  30. Łongowik Halina
  31. Macura Otylia
  32. Malara Alina
  33. Michalczyk Barbara
  34. Michalczyk Maria
  35. Michaski Tadeusz
  36. Mróz Kazimiera
  37. Niezgoda Danuta
  38. Nykiel Bożena
  39. Obora Zdzistaw
  40. Ogrodowska Wanda
  41. Olszewska Anna
  42. Rapacz Jan
  43. Rzepka Krystyna
  44. Saczyk Grażyna
  45. Saks Halina
  46. Serafin Leszek
  47. Siwakowska Wacława
  48. Skowron Barbara
  49. Snopkowska Maria
  50. Sojka Maria
  51. Surma Romualda
  52. Zaród Ryszard
  53. Zdrada Alicja

Rok szkolny 1961/1962

  1. Arasimowicz Grażyna
  2. Barglik Ewa
  3. Basista Anna
  4. Bentkowski Stanisław
  5. Będkowska Józefa
  6. Bialas Leszek
  7. Budzyń Janusz
  8. Chadzińska Ewa
  9. Czerwiecka Izabella
  10. Dąbrowska Henryka
  11. Franczak Teresa
  12. Fusiński Jacek
  13. Garlewicz Kazimiera
  14. Glagluś Dioniza
  15. Głębocka Ewa
  16. Gruchała Romana
  17. Górnik Jan
  18. Gucze Anna
  19. Habryka Krystiana
  20. Hacik Henryk
  21. Herej Krystiana
  22. Hlawska Elżbieta
  23. Janicka Graiyna
  24. Kaczmarczyk Witold
  25. Koton Alicja
  26. Kałuża Alicja
  27. Klimkiewicz Elżbieta
  28. Kolanko Elżbieta
  29. Kozera Tadeusz
  30. Krakowska Lydmiła
  31. Krawiec Joanna
  32. Kuasik Zofąa
  33. Kubasińska Zdzistawa
  34. Kuc Wiesława
  35. Kwiatkowska Maria
  36. Letko Jadwiga
  37. Ludzik Danuta
  38. Luczywo Urszula
  39. Maj Olga
  40. Makuch Andrzej
  41. Makuch Paweł
  42. Makuch Piotr
  43. Malara Andrzej
  44. Massalska Barbara
  45. Miłkowska Jolanta
  46. Mirek Barbara
  47. Musialik Irena
  48. Nowacka Maria
  49. Papp Róża
  50. Patrzałek Stanisława
  51. Perczak Barbara
  52. Pieczyrak Maria
  53. Pieroń Jadwiga
  54. Pietrzyk Barbara
  55. Piotrowski Adam
  56. Piskorz Anna
  57. Przybysławska Halina
  58. Puchrowicz Janina
  59. Ratusz Stefan
  60. Regieli Krystyna
  61. Ruszkowicz Ewa
  62. Sęk Janusz
  63. Solarz Zbigniew
  64. Sołtysik Ewa
  65. Sośnierz Janina
  66. Stoksik Halina
  67. Szafran Stanisława
  68. Szewczyk Maria
  69. Szyba Zofia
  70. Vaginay Gizela
  71. Wiśniewska Lidka
  72. Włosowicz Danuta
  73. Włosowicz Marek
  74. Woźniak Andrzej
  75. Woźniak Marianna
  76. Wylężek Teresa
  77. Zapart Teresa
  78. Zimoch Maria

Rok szkolny 1962/1963

  1. Andrzejczyk Alicja
  2. Baran Andrzej
  3. Bąk Barbara
  4. Bentkowska Jadwiga
  5. Bertowska Janina
  6. Bielska Anna
  7. Biernacka Anna
  8. Biskup Halina
  9. Blinstrub Barbara
  10. Bronisławski Zygmunt
  11. Brzozowski Michał
  12. Buła Mirosława
  13. Cichy Adam
  14. Cichy Mirosław
  15. Ciemniewska Barbara
  16. Chabior Barbara
  17. Czaicki Jacek
  18. Czap Józefa
  19. Czapla Elżbieta
  20. Czech Barbara
  21. Dąbek Teresa
  22. Dąbek Wiesława
  23. Derdas Anna
  24. Dulewska Elżbieta
  25. Dymarska Grażyna
  26. Dziurowicz Krzysztof
  27. Fereńczuk Jadwiga
  28. Fujarska Maria
  29. Gała Maria
  30. Gut Andrzej
  31. Grzyb Andrzej
  32. Grzywa Krystyna
  33. Hatlapa Izabela
  34. Jagiełka Agnieszka
  35. Janoska Daniela
  36. Jaros Grażyna
  37. Jurkowski Ryszard
  38. Kańtoch Grażyna
  39. Karbownik Halina
  40. Kielesińska Teresa
  41. Kiełb Teresa
  42. Kieres Zofia
  43. Kisil Barbara
  44. Kisil Teresa
  45. Klepek Lidia
  46. Kmiecik Barbara
  47. Kowalek Daniela
  48. Kroch Maria
  49. Krywus Barbara
  50. Krzemień Elżbieta
  51. Krzywda Halina
  52. Kubasik Marek
  53. Kukulska Wanda
  54. Kurzeja Joanna
  55. Kwiecień Elżbieta
  56. Lewińska Barbara
  57. Limburska Teresa
  58. Łach Barbara
  59. Łakomski Jerzy
  60. Łuszcz Zbigniew
  61. Makuch Urszula
  62. Markocki Aleksander
  63. Matuszczyk Irena
  64. Matuszczyk Stefan
  65. Mazurkiewicz Zdzisława
  66. Mendakiewicz Irena
  67. Miąsek Halina
  68. Mularczyk Janina
  69. Naglik Anna
  70. Natkaniec Bożena
  71. Nawrocka Anna
  72. Nowak Ewa
  73. Nowak Zofia
  74. Nowicka Stanisława
  75. Orłowski Ryszard
  76. Ornowska Hanna
  77. Paluch Bogdan
  78. Peroń Wanda
  79. Precht Włodzimierz
  80. Proń Maria
  81. Ptaszyński Tadeusz
  82. Samiec Barbara
  83. Sapota Barbara
  84. Sawczyńska Lucyna
  85. Siwiec Elżbieta
  86. Socha Stanisław
  87. Splesner Danuta
  88. Stelmaszczyk Elżbieta
  89. Stybicz Eugeniusz
  90. Szachnowicz Ewa
  91. Szczepański Romuald
  92. Świątek Jadwiga
  93. Świeczka Irena
  94. Tałaj Helena
  95. Wackowska Alicja
  96. Wiewióra Ewa
  97. Włosowicz Andrzej
  98. Wojcikiewicz Jadwiga
  99. Wojda Jan
  100. Wosik Krystyna
  101. Woźna Maria
  102. Wrzesień Zofia
  103. Wywrot Elżbieta
  104. Ziaja Zenon
  105. Zimoląg Barbara

Rok szkolny 1963/1964

  1. Adamczyk Stanisława
  2. Augustyński Jerzy
  3. Bałazy Urszula
  4. Barańska Wanda
  5. Barczyk Anna
  6. Biały Włodzimierz
  7. Bieniak Eufemia
  8. Bindas Krystyna
  9. Błaszczyk Zdzisław
  10. Borkowska Irena
  11. Braksator Elżbieta
  12. Brodowska Ewa
  13. Bugajski Andrzej
  14. Chadzińska Maria
  15. Cicha Alicja
  16. Cios Anna
  17. Czernik Magdalena
  18. Czarny Andrzej
  19. Czekaj Danuta
  20. Czekaj Elżbieta
  21. Czerwińska Helena
  22. Czuber Barbara
  23. Debska Anna
  24. Domański Ludwik
  25. Doroz Jadwiga
  26. Dróżdż Jan
  27. Dziubińska Regina
  28. Gajek Jolanta
  29. Gawęcka Izabela
  30. Gęborek Ewa
  31. Głaz Aleksander
  32. Gocyła Zdzisław
  33. Gołębiowska Maria
  34. Górka Halina
  35. Góra Henryka
  36. Gromek Ewa
  37. Grygiel Andrzej
  38. Gulińska Renata
  39. Gwóźdź Barbara
  40. Grządziel Anna
  41. Grześka Alina
  42. Hacik Miaczysław
  43. Huras Hanna
  44. Iwanicka Jadwiga
  45. Jachna Krystyna
  46. Jagodziński Marek
  47. Jarzębski Lechosław
  48. Jeleń Ryszard
  49. Kaim Andrzej
  50. Kaim Grażyna
  51. Kałuzińska Halina
  52. Kampioni Saturnin
  53. Karłowska Maria
  54. Kasprzyk Jakub
  55. Keller Janina
  56. Kłosowska Jolanta
  57. Kmiecik Zofia
  58. Kościelecka Ewa
  59. Kocjan Lidia
  60. Krawiec Jadwiga
  61. Krawiec Magdalena
  62. Krędowski Waldemar
  63. Krosta Irmina
  64. Książek Janusz
  65. Kubat Urszula
  66. Kubik Barbara
  67. Kuliś Genowefa
  68. Kurdziel Teresa
  69. Kurowska Maria
  70. Kurzawa Cecylia
  71. Kuźmińska Wiesława
  72. Lewandowska Krystyna
  73. Lipska Wiesława
  74. Maciążek Danuta
  75. Majchrowicz Wiesława
  76. Majętniak Elżbieta
  77. Makowska Jarosława
  78. Makuch Marek
  79. Masłowska Halina
  80. Maśląg Antonina
  81. Migas Lech
  82. Milik Maria
  83. Miodek Anna
  84. Miszta Ireneusz
  85. Morton Bar bara
  86. Muszyński Jerzy
  87. Nasiłowski Władysław
  88. Nawrocka Elżbieta
  89. Nowak Danuta
  90. Nowak Maria
  91. Olesinski Mareli
  92. Olszewska Alicja
  93. Olszynka Barbara
  94. Otręba Wanda
  95. Pawelec Jadwiga
  96. Pawłowski Maciej
  97. Pierścionek Jacek
  98. Pietkiewicz Krzysztof
  99. Pietralik Maria
  100. Pietrzycki Mieczysław
  101. Pietrzyk Andrzej
  102. Piotrowska Wacława
  103. Piórkowska Ewa
  104. Piszczyk Helena
  105. Płaczek Waldemar
  106. Poleszczuk jadwiga
  107. Potempa Joanna
  108. Półtorak Maria
  109. Prauza Piotr
  110. Prokop Maria
  111. Pruszyński Maciej
  112. Radecki Wojciech
  113. Raj Janina
  114. Roch Teresa
  115. Romaniec Danuta
  116. Rosik Helena
  117. Rosół Halina
  118. Rusek Bronisław
  119. Sambor Krystyna
  120. Serafin Ewa
  121. Siwiec Małogorzata
  122. Skuza Wiesław
  123. Słota Alicja
  124. Sosur Ewa
  125. Sputo Marek
  126. Stachurska Jadwiga
  127. Stachura Kazimiera
  128. Stanecka Barbara
  129. Staśko Wiesława
  130. Stępień Jan
  131. Strużyk Ewa
  132. Surma Zbigniew
  133. Szarawska Barbara
  134. Szymczyk Jadwiga
  135. Ścigała Antoni
  136. Ślimak Andrzej
  137. Talaga Janina
  138. Taranowska Urszula
  139. Trefon Maria
  140. Ulewicz Bartłomiej
  141. Uścieńska Maria
  142. Walewski Andrzej
  143. Wierzba Urszula
  144. Wiewióra Jerzy
  145. Więcek Alicja
  146. Więckowska Anna
  147. Wirska Elżbieta
  148. Wojtas Maria
  149. Woźniczko Zbigniew
  150. Wójcik Zdzisław
  151. Zajączkowski Janusz
  152. Zarzycki Adam
  153. Zielińska Joanna
  154. Zientarski Lech
  155. Zych Joanna

Rok szkolny 1964/1965

  1. Bąbska Anna
  2. Bejdo Bożena
  3. Binkiewicz Zdzisław
  4. Bolek Krzysztof
  5. Brukner Zinaida
  6. Brzostowska Ewa
  7. Byszewska Jolanta
  8. Chrapała Jerzy
  9. Cholda Stanisław
  10. Ciało Janina
  11. Cikala Maria
  12. Czaicki Tadeusz
  13. Ćwikliński Andrzej
  14. Dela Krystyna
  15. Dobromirska Małgorzata
  16. Dyja Barbara
  17. Dyląg Jadwiga
  18. Fentona Jolanta
  19. Fujarska Mirosława
  20. Gil Danuta
  21. Głogowska Urszula
  22. Głowacka Jolanta
  23. Goniewicz Wiesław
  24. Górak Antoni
  25. Greda Jerzy
  26. Grzęda Janina
  27. Horoń Anna
  28. Jarzębski Andrzej
  29. Jaskóła Urszula
  30. Jezierska Ewa
  31. Jeziorko Jadwiga
  32. Jeżowska Maria
  33. Jędralczyk Barbara
  34. Kaczmarek Barbara
  35. Kałamaga Anna
  36. Kisiel Zofia
  37. Kłósko Ryszard
  38. Komaniewska Mirosława
  39. Komnata Henryka
  40. Konik Helena
  41. Kośłaka Leonard
  42. Koszelnik Zofia
  43. Kozieł Włodzizmierz
  44. Krowicka Ewa
  45. Kryza Maria
  46. Krzciuk Witold
  47. Książek Ewa
  48. Kucypera Amelia
  49. Kurek Maria
  50. Kuś Maria
  51. Lange Irena
  52. Ludwig Zbigniew
  53. Łankiewicz Zbigniew
  54. Majewska Halina
  55. Maśląg Zdzisława
  56. Matyja Henryka
  57. Mazur Maria
  58. Mendakiewicz Marek
  59. Miśkiewicz Jerzy
  60. Mrozińska Elżbieta
  61. Musialik Maria
  62. Mużykowski Kazimierz
  63. Niewierska Maria
  64. Nowak Anna
  65. Nowicka Jolanta
  66. Obłoza Antoni
  67. Och Maria
  68. Olszak Zenobia
  69. Otok Jadwiga
  70. Pabiś Ewa
  71. Paluch Elżbieta
  72. Paluch Krystyna
  73. Paniewska Jadwiga
  74. Pietrzycki Jerzy
  75. Piekarczyk Grażyna
  76. Piotrowicz Maria
  77. Piotrowska Ewa
  78. Plskorczyk Barbara
  79. Podskarbi Regina
  80. Proń Paweł
  81. Rajca Janina
  82. Ratacz Władysław
  83. Rosół Henryka
  84. Różański Józef
  85. Rzepecki Krzysztof
  86. Simlat Anna
  87. Smolińska Zofia
  88. Starzykowska Mirosława
  89. Stasik Ewa
  90. Stępień Barbara
  91. Stępień Wiesław
  92. Synowiec Ewa
  93. Szczepanek Zdzisław
  94. Szczerba Maria
  95. Szewczyk Anna
  96. Sztuka Anna
  97. Szygocka Halina
  98. Toba Anna
  99. Tokarska Małogorzata
  100. Trefon Andrzej
  101. Trembińska Elżbieta
  102. Trząska Janina
  103. Turek Jolanta
  104. Urbanowska Barbara
  105. Urgacz Włodzimierz
  106. Utracki Antoni
  107. Wieloch Jadwiga
  108. Wietrzyk Andrzej
  109. Witkowska Teresa
  110. Włodarczyk Elżbieta
  111. Włodarczyk Janina
  112. Wójcik Elżbieta
  113. Zapart Arkadiusz
  114. Ziętarska Maria
  115. Zomoch Elżbieta
  116. Żak Barbara
  117. Żółtowska Jadwiga

Rok szkolny 1965/1966

  1. Austen Zofia
  2. Baca Zofia
  3. Banasiński Zenon
  4. Baranek Ludmiła
  5. Błażenko Barbara
  6. Bobrowska Jadwiga
  7. Braszczyńska Elżbieta
  8. Brela Bogdan
  9. Brożek Stanisława
  10. Brzowska Janina
  11. Cicha Jadwiga
  12. Cicha Urszula
  13. Ciesielska Barbara
  14. Chwist Andrzej
  15. Czerwińska Irmina
  16. Czortyk Bogusław
  17. Dajczer Tadeusz
  18. Duszyński Jerzy
  19. Fabryczny Andrzej
  20. Foik Ewa
  21. Galicka Teresa
  22. Głogowska Urszula
  23. Górak Barbara
  24. Góral Fabian
  25. Górnicki Andrzej
  26. Grygiel Grażyna
  27. Grymek Wacław
  28. Gzyl Wiesława
  29. Hacik Danuta
  30. Janik Urszula
  31. Jasicka Wiesława
  32. Kawecka Jolanta
  33. Kociński Witold
  34. Kolodziejczyk Ewa
  35. Komenda Barbara
  36. Kostecka Halina
  37. Kowalik Krystyna
  38. Kowalska Maria
  39. Kozera Jolanta
  40. Krzysztofik Andrzej
  41. Książek Halina
  42. Łabuś Maria
  43. Łakomski Krzysztof
  44. Łój Maria
  45. Łuckoś Halina
  46. Makówka Barbara
  47. Misiaczek Krzysztof
  48. Miśkiewicz Danuta
  49. Musiał Teresa
  50. Myszkowska Elżbieta
  51. Niedzielska Jolanta
  52. Niedźwiedzka Krystyna
  53. Nowak Wiesława
  54. Ostrowska Elżbieta
  55. Pajączkowski Jerzy
  56. Palus Maria
  57. Pałka Ewa
  58. Parkita Ewa
  59. Pasek Anna
  60. Pasek Henryka
  61. Pawlik Maria
  62. Pawlik Ryszard
  63. Pełka Jan
  64. Plwowarska Sabina
  65. Poprawska Jolanta
  66. Purzyńska Wanda
  67. Radecka Anna
  68. Siuda Ryszard
  69. Seweryn Stanisława
  70. Sledzik Aleksandra
  71. Słupska Maria
  72. Snakowska Danuta
  73. Sojka Jerzy
  74. Sokołowska Anna
  75. Stępniewska Małgorzata
  76. Stradomska Maria
  77. Strojna Barbara
  78. Styczyńska Grażyna
  79. Suchodolska Maria
  80. Szymonik Halina
  81. Targowska aanda
  82. Teper Mirosława
  83. Teper Wiesława
  84. Tkacz Elżbieta
  85. Tuszyński Andrzej
  86. Urgacz Stanisław
  87. Wajdzik Henryka
  88. Walas Anna
  89. Walor Ignacy
  90. Wiltosińska Halina
  91. Wiltosiński Jan
  92. Zaborska Ewa
  93. Zając Anna
  94. Zając Ewa
  95. Zając Jan
  96. Zarzycka Alicja
  97. Zarzycka Zofia
  98. Zięba Maria
  99. Zięba Teresa
  100. Zieliński Adam
  101. Żbik Zdzisława

Rok szkolny 1966/1967

  1. Bajer Barbara
  2. Bargieła Lucyna
  3. Bojanowśki Juliusz
  4. Cesarz Irena
  5. Cieplińska Małgorzata
  6. Cieślińska Ewa
  7. Ciszewska Zofia
  8. Czaja Alicja
  9. Czarski Michał
  10. Cmachowska Mirosława
  11. Danielewska Grażyna
  12. Dobosz Elżbieta
  13. Domagała Barbara
  14. Domagała Halina
  15. Duda Wanda
  16. Dudek Teresa
  17. Dudzicz Andrzej
  18. Gajek Jarosław
  19. Górnicka Maria
  20. Grabowska Krystyna
  21. Gruszczyński Andrzej
  22. Gut Jerzy
  23. Hatlapa Jacek
  24. Hinc Aleksandra
  25. Jakubas Walkeria
  26. Janik Urszula
  27. Jasielski Ryszard
  28. Jaśko Jacek
  29. Jędrzejec Halina
  30. Kaczorowski Jacek
  31. Kalinowska Elżbieta
  32. Kampioni Lechosław
  33. Kapuścik Włodzimierz
  34. Karpińska Zofia
  35. Kaszycka Anna
  36. Kędziora Tomasz
  37. Kilian Ewa
  38. Kleszcz Józef
  39. Kokot Piotr
  40. Komnata Maria
  41. Konieczko Daniela
  42. Kowalczewska Danuta
  43. Kowalek Krystyna
  44. Kowalik Mirosław
  45. Kowalska Halina
  46. Król Barbara
  47. Królik Marian
  48. Krzywda Maria
  49. Krzyżanowska Małgorzata
  50. Książek Halina
  51. Kuchta Tadeusz
  52. Kudelska Zyta
  53. Kurek Tadeusz
  54. Kwaśniewska Elżbieta
  55. Kwaśniewska Janina
  56. Kwiecień Andrzej
  57. Kwiecień Barbara
  58. Lachewska Anna
  59. Łakomiec Zdzisław
  60. Marek Jerzy
  61. Migro Alicja
  62. Miś Alicja
  63. Miś Lucja
  64. Miodek Elżbieta
  65. Miotliński Adam
  66. Niedźwiedzki Aleksander
  67. Nowak Jerzy
  68. Nowak Zofia
  69. Obałek Janusz
  70. Obierzyńska Barbara
  71. Obierzyńska Małgorzata
  72. Oleksy Julian
  73. Olszewska Ewa
  74. Ornowski Maciej
  75. Pawłowska Anna
  76. Pelka Bogumiła
  77. Piechota Lidia
  78. Pietruszka Mieczysław
  79. Pietruszka Zbigniew
  80. Pikorska Anna
  81. Piotrowska Hanna
  82. Piskorczyk Zdzisława
  83. Pluskota Jerzy
  84. Pniak Ewa
  85. Pompa Wiesława
  86. Porada Danuta
  87. Przygodzka Barbara
  88. Rabsztyn Teresa
  89. Radoszewska Anna
  90. Rokita Wiesława
  91. Saniak Mirosława
  92. Skowron Teresa
  93. Skóra Elżbieta
  94. Skóra Wojciech
  95. Staszewski Mariusz
  96. Stępień Lucyna
  97. Stępień Teresa
  98. Strokowska Jadwiga
  99. Suwalska Elżbieta
  100. Szczerbińska Stefania
  101. Szyjawski Andrzej
  102. Średnicki Janusz
  103. Tabor Zofia
  104. Toporkiewicz Jacek
  105. Trzaska Danuta
  106. Trzeciakiewicz Zbigniew
  107. Tutaj Zdzisław
  108. Twardowska Antonina
  109. Ulewicz Maria
  110. Wacławska Zofia
  111. Warchalska Anna
  112. Wielich Henryk
  113. Wierzyńska Barbara
  114. Witecka Bogumiła
  115. Zadęcka Wiesława
  116. Zajączkowska Grażyna
  117. Ziolowicz Halina
  118. Ziółek Ryszard

 

Wróć do pełnej listy absolwentów3