2007 – 2017

Absolwenci 2007  – 2017

Rok szkolny 2007/2008

1. Antosiewicz Daria 
2. Banaś Judyta 
3. Bartocha Anna 
4. Baryła Monika 
5. Basa Katarzyna 
6. Bassa Sebastian 
7. Bednarczyk Angelika 
8. Białas Tomasz 
9. Bogusz Klaudia 
10. Bojanek Daria 
11. Bystrzycki Paweł 
12. Chłopek Katarzyna 
13. Chojnacki Paweł 
14. Cielecka Roksana 
15. Cieśliński Rafał 
16. Domagała Katarzyna 
17. Dudek Paulina 
18. Dydo Tomasz 
19. Friese Bartosz
20. Gawior Patrycja 
21. Gil Małgorzata 
22. Gniadecka Katarzyna 
23. Gołda Krzysztof 
24. Gorzkowska Ewa 
25. Grabiński Paweł 
26. Grabowska Adriana 
27. Grzesik Łukasz 
28. Imiela Norbert 
29. Janoska Kamil 
30. Karbowniczek Marcin 
31. Karnowski Bartosz 
32. Karwatowska Tatiana 
33. Kobiński Przemysław 
34. Kobryń Justyna 
35. Koźmiński Damian 
36. Kręcisz Sandra 
37. Krupiński Piotr 
38. Krzciuk Małgorzata 
39. Krzepkowski Dariusz 
40. Krzysztanek Sandra 
41. Kubacka Izabela 
42. Kubiak Piotr 
43. Kucharczyk Dominik 
44. Kwiecień Maciej 
45. Ladyca Katarzyna 
46. Latkowska Edyta 
47. Leszczaniecka Anna 
48. Leszczyńska Daria 
49. Leszczyński Rafał 
50. Liberek Paweł 
51. Łoboda Konrad
52. Łój Kamil
53. Maj Łukasz 
54. Matwiejuk Paulina 
55. Mączka Konrad 
56. Miedzińska Sonia 
57. Mol Joanna 
58. Mroziński Maciej 
59. Mularczyk Kamil 
60. Musiał Agata 
61. Niziurski Marcin 
62. Numryk Joanna 
63. Oczkiewicz Sonia 
64. Ogorzałek Katarzyna 
65. Olszewski Mateusz 
66. Pańszczyk Katarzyna 
67. Parkitny Maciej 
68. Pawlusiński Jacek 
69. Pełka Wojciech 
70. Piekarz Magdalena 
71. Pilecka Ewa 
72. Piotrowska Magdalena 
73. Płatek Patrycja 
74. Pragnący Michał 
75. Rodak Agnieszka 
76. Rybak Przemysław 
77. Sapota Bogusława 
78. Seremak Krzysztof 
79. Siłuch Szymon 
80. Sinkowska Małgorzata 
81. Skorek Patrycja 
82. Soćko Ewelina 
83. Stanek Edyta 
84. Starczewski Mateusz 
85. Starow Katarzyna 
86. Straszak Michał 
87. Szczerba Tomasz 
88. Szlęk Marta 
89. Ścigał Monika 
90. Świrk Anna 
91. Tarko Mateusz 
92. Tenderys Jowita 
93. Trzebińska Marzena 
94. Tyfel Katarzyna 
95. Walczak Klaudia 
96. Wardyń Adrian 
97. Wieczorek Paweł 
98. Wiśniewska Joanna 
99. Wites Patrycja 
100. Wojnar Angelika 
101. Woźniak Dominik 
102. Woźniak Emilia 
103. Woźniak Krystian 
104. Woźniak Paulina 
105. Wrońska Ewa 
106. Zagrodnik Joanna 
107. Zapora Karolina
108. Zawiślak Lucyna 
109. Zdrach Mateusz 
110. Znajda Anna

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

  1. Biały Sebastian
  2. Bieniek Michał
  3. Breitkopf Ewelina
  4. Brzozowska Katarzyna
  5. Czyszczoń Marta
  6. Domagała Anita
  7. Dumin Marcin
  8. Jankiewicz Sebastian
  9. Jarczok Monika
  10. Jasicki Jakub
  11. Kowalska Katarzyna
  12. Królikowski Przemysław
  13. Krzywda Piotr
  14. Kulas Patrycja
  15. Majewska Wioletta
  16. Małas Damian
  17. Marzec Joanna
  18. Miedzińska Sylwia
  19. Niedziela Weronika
  20. Pietryka Jakub
  21. Popęda Piotr
  22. Rutkowska Dajana
  23. Sagan Klauda
  24. Stangrett Michał
  25. Szysz Patrycja
  26. Wlaźlik Małgorzata
  27. Grzymski Michał
  28. Andrzejewski Kamil
  29. Cebula Krzysztof
  30. Chlebny Karol
  31. Dudała Aleksandra
  32. Dybich Tomasz
  33. Dzięcioł Żaneta
  34. Głogowska Paulina
  35. Iwachow Jacek
  36. Jach Katarzyna
  37. Jaszczyk Adrianna
  38. Kolasa Emilian
  39. Krajewska Justyna
  40. Leszczyńska Sonia
  41. Lorek Weronika
  42. Łuszczek Rafał
  43. Majcher Paulina
  44. Mirek Klaudia
  45. Mróz Arleta
  46. Stępień Magdalena
  47. Strzelecki Rafał
  48. Wojgianica Anna
  49. Biała Paulina
  50. Borkowski Artur
  51. Cios Katarzyna
  52. Dubaj Sylwia
  53. Dutkiewicz Kamil
  54. Filipczyk Klaudia
  55. Guzelak Agnieszka
  56. Haczyk Marcin
  57. Horodyski Mateusz
  58. Kania Anna
  59. Kasznia Ewelina
  60. Kucharek Rafał
  61. Maciejewska Anna
  62. Perłowski Rafał
  63. Sadowska Patrycja
  64. Salwa Magdalena
  65. Sendek Piotr
  66. Strzelczyk Natalia
  67. Wiejacha Katarzyna
  68. Wszołek Jacek
  69. Fugiel Luiza
  70. Heluszka Aneta
  71. Jajeśniak Sebastian
  72. Juszczyk Anna
  73. Klimczyk Joanna
  74. Kotela Monika
  75. Kozakiewicz Edyta
  76. Krakowiak Piotr
  77. Kula Arkadiusz
  78. Majka Paulina
  79. Oleksak Magdalena
  80. Papierz Kamila
  81. Płomińska Zuzanna
  82. Ptak Monika
  83. Rerak Michał
  84. Sokół Martyna
  85. Stalmaska Klaudia
  86. Troszczyński Borys
  87. Wydmański Mateusz 

    Rok szkolny 2009/2010

    1. Babut Michalina
    2. Bardelska Weronika
    3. Bień Paulina
    4. Bilski Konrad
    5. Binkiewicz Kinga
    6. Bulski Paweł
    7. Cieślik Joanna
    8. Cwill Joanna
    9. Drej Artur
    10. Dubiel Mateusz
    11. Dutkiewicz Mateusz
    12. Gajos Joanna
    13. Górecka Joanna
    14. Harasimów Grzegorz
    15. Hoppe Mateusz
    16. Iwan Mariusz
    17. Jagiełłowicz Igor
    18. Jarczok Paulina
    19. Jaskulski Kamil
    20. Jaworska Daria
    21. Jurkowski Wojciech
    22. Jędrycha Marek
    23. Kałwa Roksana
    24. Kijanka Beata
    25. Klich Anna
    26. Koperek Żaneta
    27. Kozłowska Aneta
    28. Koźmiński Radosław
    29. Kryczek Patrycja
    30. Kubiak Przemysław
    31. Lesica Aleksander
    32. Machura Roksana
    33. Mendak Aleksandra
    34. Michalak Paulina
    35. Mulczyk Izabela
    36. Myga Adrian
    37. Nowak Igor
    38. Nowak Karolina
    39. Nowak Magdalena
    40. Organek Marlena
    41. Pilarek Ewelina
    42. Prus Paulina
    43. Rozińska Justyna
    44. Skalska Małgorzata
    45. Sobala Kamil
    46. Soja Izabela
    47. Sroka Anna
    48. Stankiewicz Błażej
    49. Stańczyk Sylwia
    50. Styczeń Sylwia
    51. Szachow Kira
    52. Szura Zuzanna
    53. Urantówka Piotr
    54. Urbańczyk Mateusz
    55. Walczak Anna
    56. Walczysko Justyna
    57. Wesołowska Natalia
    58. Wieczorek Monika
    59. Witulski Marcin
    60. Wudecka Marta
    61. Wybańska Marta
    62. Wzorek Milena
    63. Zagdańska Monika
    64. Zielińska Anna
    65. Ziętara Adrianna
    66. Żebrowski Dawid

    Rok szkolny 2010/2011

    1. Bakonyi Karolina
    2. Bednarczyk Aleksandra
    3. Chrzanowska Anna
    4. Cieślik Damian
    5. Cieślik Paulina
    6. Czaja Katarzyna
    7. Derwisz Adam
    8. Działa Jonatan
    9. Furgał Marcin
    10. Gradzik Jakub
    11. Jagiełło Sara
    12. Jagiełłowicz Artur
    13. Janasik Łukasz
    14. Janiszewski Alan
    15. Jarmundowicz Krystian
    16. Kotnis Agata
    17. Kusak Angelika
    18. Kustosz Justyna
    19. Laskowski Oliwier
    20. Łysik Bartłomiej
    21. Mańka Marta
    22. Noga Marta
    23. Nowacka Edyta
    24. Orlińska Fatima
    25. Papierz Agata
    26. Piątkowska Klaudia
    27. Pietrzyk Małgorzata
    28. Rudecka Marta
    29. Sajdak Karolina
    30. Słota Tomasz
    31. Tomala Damian
    32. Śliwka Mateusz
    33. Waligóra Dominika
    34. Waluga Jakub
    35. Witecka Patrycja
    36. Wnęk Ewelina
    37. Zając Anna
    38. Zawada Magdalena

    Rok szkolny 2011/2012

    1. Baranowska Justyna
    2. Bieniek Bartosz
    3. Biernacki Artur
    4. Bilnik Konrad
    5. Bolek Sebastian
    6. Boryna Joanna
    7. Brzezoń Paweł
    8. Cała Michał
    9. Czekaj Karolina
    10. Czernecka Aleksandra
    11. Domosławska Marta
    12. Dyrka Agata
    13. Dziedzic Krzysztof
    14. Freiwald Joanna
    15. Gałgus Michał
    16. Gęgotek Tomasz
    17. Goraj Klaudia
    18. Góralewski Radosław
    19. Góras Katarzyna
    20. Hałka Jacek
    21. Ignatow Magda
    22. Imiela Oliwia
    23. Jarczyński Tomasz
    24. Jarosiński Bartosz
    25. Jobczyk Mateusz
    26. Kacprzyk Karolina
    27. Kacprzyk Martyna
    28. Konieczny Maciej
    29. Koścień Anna
    30. Kowalski Jakub
    31. Kozioł Karolina
    32. Kulczyk Roksana
    33. Lach Bartosz
    34. Lasko Aleksandra
    35. Małas Milena
    36. Mariak Daniel
    37. Mazur Rafał
    38. Misztela Angelika
    39. Mocek Paweł
    40. Moska Agata
    41. Mrozik Bartłomiej
    42. Musialik Olga
    43. Nogaj Agnieszka
    44. Ociepka Filip
    45. Partyka Ernest
    46. Pypłacz Paulina
    47. Pyśk Monika
    48. Skowron Adam
    49. Schittler Damian
    50. Skabek Weronika
    51. Solarz Kamil
    52. Sosnowski Mateusz
    53. Stalmaska Anna
    54. Starke Mateusz
    55. Stroiński Marcel
    56. Sudak Anita
    57. Szczepaniak Paweł
    58. Szczerba Sylwia
    59. Szklarska Julia
    60. Szuliński Konrad
    61. Szwaj Kamil
    62. Świerczewska Ilona
    63. Tkacz Tymoteusz
    64. Toczek Jakub
    65. Tyka Kamila
    66. Wielgo Adrianna
    67. Winter Bartosz
    68. Wrona Żaneta
    69. Zacharski Daniel
    70. Zielosko Klaudia
    71. Zwierzyńska Karolina

    Rok szkolny 2012/2013

    1. Bacia Karina
    2. Banaś Agnieszka
    3. Bandura Patrycja
    4. Barańska Patrycja
    5. Barczyk Artur
    6. Barczyk Bartłomiej
    7. Bączaj Paulina
    8. Becker Tomasz
    9. Bednarz Karolina
    10. Bieniek Przemysław
    11. Borek Magdalena
    12. Borowski Kamil
    13. Boruta Klaudia
    14. Bugno Mateusz
    15. Chudecka Ewelina
    16. Chyb Patryk
    17. Ciszowska Agata
    18. Dąbkowska Marta
    19. Derejczyk Sara
    20. Domańska Klaudia
    21. Fiedorczuk Barbara
    22. Fira Gabriel
    23. Fiuk Radosław
    24. Garbaciak Monika
    25. Goik Karolina
    26. Gruca Natalia
    27. Grzanka Angelika
    28. Kaliszewska Karina
    29. Kania Patrycja
    30. Kapcia Monika
    31. Karcz Kamila
    32. Kicior Mateusz
    33. Kłosowska Marta
    34. Kłys Rafał
    35. Kminkowska Ewelina
    36. Kobuszewska Sandra
    37. Koch Karol
    38. Kolekta Nicola
    39. Kowal Klaudia
    40. Kowalski Maciej
    41. Krawczyk Maciej
    42. Krząpa Anna
    43. Kucięba Krystian
    44. Liberek Maciej
    45. Majewska Klaudia
    46. Małaszewska Ewelina
    47. Markiewicz Dagmara
    48. Markiewicz Michał
    49. Masłowska Monika
    50. Michalak Aleksandra
    51. Mieczkowski Karol
    52. Mikus Tomasz
    53. Morawiecki Jakub
    54. Olszowska Angelika
    55. Pasternak Krzysztof
    56. Peruń Mateusz
    57. Piątek Daria
    58. Podsiadło Katarzyna
    59. Popek Igor
    60. Poskart Ewa
    61. Prędka Aleksandra
    62. Przybycień Dawid
    63. Radziwołek Agnieszka
    64. Rejdak Adrian
    65. Starkiewicz Michał
    66. Starowicz Katarzyna
    67. Szczukiewicz Maciej
    68. Szklarska Agata
    69. Szulc Patryk
    70. Ściborowski Marcin
    71. Targowska Marta
    72. Telesińska Karolina
    73. Trybała Oskar
    74. Wesołowska Magdalena
    75. Wilczewski Konrad
    76. Wrońska Sylwia
    77. Zdanek Patryk
    78. Ziółkowska Maja
    79. Żak Mateusz

Rok szkolny 2013/2014:

1. Adamczyk Krzysztof 2. Belka Adrianna 3. Błaszczak Jowita 4. Bożek Kamila 5. Chojnacka
Aleksandra 6. Cwill Mateusz 7. Gawron Paulina 8. Górski Arkadiusz 9. Grzegolec Jakub 10. Hajduk
Marta 11. Jagiełło Sebastian 12. Jakubas Katarzyna 13. Kabaciński Jacek 14. Kocjan Marta 15.
Koenner Martyna 16. Kołodziejczyk Karolina 17. Kowalczyk Marta 18. Kozicka Kinga 19. Kubański
Rafał 20. Kuś Katarzyna 21. Królikowska Paulina 22. Laskowska Barbara 23. Lutyński Mikołaj 24.
Łączyński Alan 25. Majcher Ewelina 26. Mucha Jakub 27. Muszyńska Natalia 28. Nowak Aleksandra
29. Nowak Maja 30. Pałka Agnieszka 31. Płotnicka Beata 32. Podhajny Magdalena 33. Rejczak
Klaudia 34. Sobieraj Aleksander 35. Sójka Krzysztof 36. Szlęk Łukasz 37. Ślęzak Piotr 38. Todór
Justyna 39. Topczewski Adam 40. Turek Paulina 41. Wydrych Magdalena 42. Załęcki Karol 43.
Zamojska Julia.

Rok szkolny 2014/2015:

  1. Bomba Sebastian 2. Boryna Adam 3. Buszka Paulina 4. Bykowski Mateusz 5. Cybulska Karolina 6. Czapla Natalia 7. Czech Kamil 8. Dobosz Zuzanna 9. Dolniak Marianna 10. Gajzler Angelika 11. Goerst Piotr 12. Hajost Monika 13. Knapik Błażej 14. Komisarczyk Monika 15. Kucięba Paulina 16. Kuśmierz Kamil 17. Łakota Piotr 18. Małota Ewelina 19. Marzec Filip 20. Masalski Marcin 21. Ma­ślak Helena 22. Michalczyk Monika 23. Musiolik Sławomir 24. Muszak Maciej 25. Pańtak Klaudia 26. Piątek Paweł 27. Poniewierski Tomasz 28. Popczyk Tomasz 29. Sas Dawid 30. Sikora Piotr 31. Słaby Mikołaj 32. Stefaniak Bartosz 33. Synal Adrian 34. Szklarski Kacper 35. Ślązak Sandra 36. Tomaszewski Michał 37. Tuszyński Jerzy 38. Walaszek Patrycja 39. Wałek Paulina 40. Wirek Alek­sandra 41. Wolski Paweł 42. Zabiegała Dominika 43. Zaręba Adam 44. Zdenkowski Bartosz.

Rok szkolny 2015/2016:

  1. Błach Krystian 2. Cioś Krzysztof 3. Cywiński Yves 4. Grabowska Łucja 5. Howaniec Tomasz 6. Konieczka Wioletta 7. Królikowska Kinga 8. Kubiak Karolina 9. Lewandowska Natalia 10. Macie­jowski Dariusz 11. Nowak Paulina 12. Olszowski Mateusz 13. Orliński Brajan 14. Pikul Mateusz 15. Sergiel Beata 16. Sergiel Natalia 17. Sienkiewicz Klaudia18. Siodłowski Kacper 19. Soboniak Wero­nika 20. Sołyga Krzysztof 21. Suchodolski Adrian 22. Tomczyk Jakub 23. Woźniczka Michał 24. Zięba Justyna.

Rok szkolny 2016/2017:

  1. Albiniak Dawid 2. Baranowski Wiktor 3. Błach Łukasz 4. Cichowicz Marcin 5. Cisicka Natalia 6. Dikof Maksymilian 7. Dybek Karolina 8. Frącz Damian 9. Gogoc Paweł 10. Góras Aleksandra 11. Janosz Jan 12. Jaworska Karina 13. Kaleta Angelika 14. Kalwasiński Michał 15. Klama Fabian 16. Kozioł Wojciech 17. Kujawa Patryk 18. Kuzak Mateusz 19. Mączka Marcin 20. Michalski Dominik 21. Milewski Sebastian 22. Miś Patryk 23. Owcarz Roksana 24. Ozdoba Aleksan­dra 25. Perlak Nikol 26. Pyrkosz Kamil 27. Reder Maciej 28. Skrobot Michał 29. Słomski Karol 30. Spaczyńska Weronika 31. Syguła Radosław 

 

Wróć do pełnej listy absolwentów3